?

Log in

aidan

mylynn in purebloodicons

new text brush set...

so, new layout thanks the thefulcrum...

and i was bored and was taking a break from spazzing over Gaspard.... so I made brushes...

sorry in advance for the offensive color combos... i just like bright colors...lol...



download for PSP 9 here // download the image pack here

credit is nice, comments are nicer!


If you like what you see, feel free to join PurebloodIcons or watch!

Comments

Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
Lured me in with the Gaspard icon and I left with text brush image pack - thanks!

((ps: I want to lick his neck. Yup.))
haha, glad to be of service (and tbqh, i think we all do... or some variation of that)
Downloading these, thanks.
Taking and crediting, thank you :D
Snagged! =D Will credit you in my resource post!
Saving this set! ♥
Really pretty brushes, thefting and credited. :3
nice..i'm taking them..i'll credit
Awesome brushes! You'll be getting credit when I use them ^_^
Very lovely and will credit. =)
Text brushes! My weakness! I have taken. *is pathetic* Thanks!
~TR
you wouldn't know me~ but still, thanks! i really like how you laid the text out for the brushes! will also credit when used~
Ooh, definitely taking these! Pretty!

I'll add you to my resources of course :)
Thanks for sharing~! Will credit. :D
Taking ~!
Of course i will credit ^^~
Genius :)

Thanks. Will add you to my resources.
yay great, taking the imagepack and crediting on my resources post
snagging the brushes, thanks a mill!
Thanks! Snagging, will credit:)
Yay!

Can you tell me the fonts???
mostly violation, daisy script, and courier new
Dowloading these, will credit thanks :)
These are lovely ♥ Definitly snagging 'em!
Thank you. Will credit in resources at dirtyrainbows. :)
Snagged & will credit.

Thanks
wow these are nice, snagged the image pack, thanks
Snagged, and I believe you're already in my resource post at perletwo_ljcozy. Thanks!
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>